Friday, 3 February 2012

Paris Hilton | Profile and New Photos 2012


Profile:


Name : Paris Hilton
Birth Date : February 17, 1981
Birth Place : New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Paris Whitney Hilton
Height : 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Nationality : American
Profession : Model, socialite, actress, author, recording artist, fashion designer
Nicknames : Star, Princess
Religion : Roman Catholic


Paris Hilton was born on February 17, 1981 in a family of Richard Hilton, the owner of Hilton Hotels network. She started in model business in her childhood, and by the age of 19 signed a contract with Donald Trump's modeling agency. Paris has worked for famous agencies such as: Premier Model Management, London; Ford Models, New York; Nous Model Management, Los Angeles and Models 1 Agency, London. She has walked for top designers like Julien MacDonald, Philippe Treacy, Heatherette and Jasper Conran.

 Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton

No comments:

Post a Comment