Sunday, 17 June 2012

Evan Rachel Wood Actress Profile and Latest Photographs


Evan Rachel Wood 2012Name : Evan Rachel Wood 
Birth Name : Evan Rachael Wood 
Nickname : Evie 
Birth Date : September 7, 1987 
Birth Place : Raleigh, North Carolina, USA 
Nationality : American 
Height : 5' 7" (1.70 m) 
Hair Color : Dyed Red 
Eye Color : Blue 
Profession : Actress, Singer 
Years Active : 1994 - Present 

Evan Rachel Wood was born on September 7, 1987 in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA. It didn't take much long when Evan land on her feet in Hollywood. She was chosen rapidly landing roles in major films produtions as Practical Magic with some populars stars like Sandra Bulock and Nicole Kidman. Evan Rachel Wood was born into a thearter family so it was the main advantage of her such quick rising career.

Evan Rachel Wood father is Ira David Wood and her mother is Sara Wood. She has two elders brothers. Evan was nomiated for award through her life, she was given her hight school diploma when she was about 15 years old. She is a most popular Actress now a days in Hollywood industry. Here we have some of Evan Rachel Wood's fresh and latest photographs given below, hope you would like to see Hollywood best actress Evan Rachel Wood's latest photos and images.

Evan Rachel Wood Latest Photographs:
Evan Rachel Wood
 Evan Rachel Wood 2012
Evan Rachel Wood
 Evan Rachel Wood New Pic
Evan Rachel Wood New Pic
 Evan Rachel Wood Latest Photo
Evan Rachel Wood
 Evan Rachel Wood
Evan Rachel Wood
 Evan Rachel Wood
Evan Rachel Wood
Evan Rachel Wood 2012
 

No comments:

Post a Comment